NJ Town Proposes Law That Would Grant Law Enforcement The Right To Warrantlessly Search Houses To Find Underage Drinkers
[…] You are correct, but they are wrong. They would be correct in England, the nation we broke away from, or China, Japan, Russian, etc. But here in America, ALL people are created EQUAL, and that means that law enforcement as well as representatives are REQUIRED to be held accountable under our constitutional laws – no one is to be held accountable for unconstitutional laws, except if created in order to destroy or modify our Constitutional Republic, then it is considered terrorism:

28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.